ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12861581
nr 1286 1581
OIL PAINTING
Andrzej Beuermann, "Magazyn I". Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x54 cm,
Andrzej Beuermann, "Magazyn I". Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x54 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday November 4 2019
at 18:09:30
4/11 18:04:30